CIK Stars of Karting Championship Round Winners

2014 KF3 KF2 KZ2
Rd 1 Ipswich, Qld Jayden Ojeda Scott Sorensen Kyle Ensbey
Rd 2 Bolivar, SA Zane Morse Josh Tynan Jason Faint
Rd 3 Puckapunyal, Vic Zane Morse Troy Loeskow Joey Hanssen
Rd 4 Newcastle, NSW Aaron Cameron Troy Loeskow David Sera
Rd 5 Melbourne, VIC
2013 KF3 KF2 KZ2
Rd 1 Ipswich, Qld Liam McLellan Luke Gabin Chris Hays
Rd 2 Bolivar, SA Liam McLellan George Geranis Joey Hanssen
Rd 3 Geelong, Vic Jake Klein Pierce Lehane Joey Hanssen
Rd 4 Eastern Creek, NSW William Hawkes Dimitri Agathos Joey Hanssen
Rd 5 Melbourne, VIC Callum Walker Troy Loeskow Chris Hays
2012 KF3 KF2 KZ2
Rd 1 Bolivar, SA Jake Coleman Jake Spencer Kyle Ensbey
Rd 2 Newcastle, NSW Cameron Hill Joseph Mawson Chris Hays
Rd 3 Ipswich, Qld Cameron Hill Adam Hughes Tyler Greenbury
Rd 4 Eastern Creek, NSW Thomas Randle Cian Fothergill Kyle Ensbey
Rd 5 Melbourne, Vic Cameron Hill Joseph Mawson Chris Hays
2011 KF3 KF2 KZ2
Rd 1 Ipswich, Qld Pierce Lehane Cian Fothergill Matthew Wall
Rd 2 Bolivar, SA Jake Klarich Jake Spencer David Sera
Rd 3 Melbourne, Vic Pierce Lehane Cian Fothergill David Sera
Rd 4 Newcastle, NSW Jake Klarich Jake Spencer Tyler Greenbury
Rd 5 Newcastle, NSW Joseph Mawson Aidan Wright Jason Pringle
2010 KF3 KF2 KZ2
Rd 1 Newcastle, NSW Pierce Lehane Cian Fothergill Matthew Wall
Rd 2 Ipswich, Qld Pierce Lehane Cian Fothergill Kel Treseder
Rd 3 Eastern Creek, NSW Pierce Lehane Damien Radosevic Kyle Ensbey
Rd 4 Melbourne, Vic Pierce Lehane Adam Hughes David Sera
2009 KF2
Rd 1 Newcastle, NSW Hayden McBride
Rd 2 Melbourne, Vic Tyson Pearce
Rd 3 Raleigh, NSW John Grother
Rd 4 Ipswich, Qld John Grother
2005 JICA ICC ICA
Rd 1 Geelong, Vic Joshua Scott Bart Price Daniel Ricciardo
Rd 2 Eastern Creek, NSW Fergus Symes Bart Price Paul Pittam
Rd 3 Ipswich, Qld Andrew Gillespie Paul Williams
Rd 4 Bolivar, SA Joshua Scott Bart Price
2004 JICA Formula A ICC ICA
Rd 1 Geelong, Vic Joshua Scott Daniel Elliott Bart Price Ash Walsh
Rd 2 Bolivar, SA Kristian Lindbom Daniel Elliott Bart Price Ash Walsh
Rd 3 Toowoomba, Qld Jake Williams Daniel Elliott Bart Price Ash Walsh
Rd 4 Dubbo, NSW Amrit Kandola Matthew Wall Bart Price Ash Walsh
Rd 5 Eastern Creek, NSW Kristian Lindbom Matthew Wall Bart Price Deepal Kandola
2003 JICA Formula A ICC ICA
Rd 1 Todd Road, Vic Paul Laskazeski Jason Hryniuk Matthew Sofi Glenn Powles
Rd 2 Bolivar, SA Kristian Lindbom Daniel Elliott William Yarwood Nick Lowe
Rd 3 Toowoomba, Qld Kristian Lindbom Daniel Elliott William Yarwood Glenn Powles
Rd 4 Dubbo, NSW Kristian Lindbom Richard McLeod Andrew Thompson Glenn Powles
Rd 5 Geelong, VIC Deepal Kandola Matthew Wall Justin Ruggier Glenn Powles
2002 JICA Formula A ICC ICA
Rd 1 Bolivar, SA Andrew Thompson Barclay Holden Jason Burns Adam Klunyk
Rd 2 Ipswich, Qld Paul Laskazeski Adam Graham Jason Burns Hayden Patrizi
Rd 3 Raleigh, NSW Benjamin Chong Sun Andrew Tomlinson Nick Agland Cameron Farr
Rd 4 Geelong, VIC Paul Laskazeski Andrew Tomlinson William Yarwood Justin Ruggier
2001 JICA Formula A ICA
Rd 1 Bolivar, SA Tim Slade Troy Hunt Josh Hunt
Rd 2 Toowoomba, Qld Andrew Thompson Mark Winterbottom Josh Hunt
Rd 3 Geelong, Vic Nick Simmons Chris Cox Michael Patrizi
Rd 4 Eastern Creek, NSW Nick Simmons Mark Winterbottom Geoffrey Grant
2000 JICA Formula A ICA
Rd 1 Bolivar, SA Ryal Harris Neil McFadyen Brendan May
Rd 2 Ipswich, Qld Andrew Thompson Neil McFadyen Brendan May
Rd 3 Eastern Creek, NSW Nick Simmons Adam Graham Barclay Holden
Rd 4 Geelong, Vic Tim Slade Michael Caruso Brendan May
1999 JICA Formula A ICA
Rd 1 Bolivar, SA Geoffrey Grant Troy Hunt Neil McFadyen
Rd 2 Ipswich, Qld Adam Graham Mark Winterbottom Alan Gurr
Rd 3 Geelong, Vic Adam Graham Jamie Whincup Neil McFadyen
Rd 4 Eastern Creek, NSW Geoffrey Grant Barclay Holden Clint Cathcart
1998 JICA Formula A ICA
Rd 1 Bolivar, SA Neil McFadyen Ryan Wlodzinski Jamie Whincup
Rd 2 Ipswich, Qld Neil McFadyen Nick Agland Michael Caruso
Rd 3 Todd Road, Vic Neil McFadyen David Clark Jamie Whincup
Rd 4 Eastern Creek, NSW Neil McFadyen Ryan Wlodzinski Jamie Whincup
1997   JICA Formula A ICA
Rd 1 Orange, NSW Michael Caruso David Clark Troy Hunt
Rd 2 Ipswich, Qld Michael Caruso Lincoln Mitchell Troy Hunt
Rd 3 Raleigh, NSW Michael Caruso Gary Dann Troy Hunt
Rd 4 Oran Park, NSW Alan Gurr Ryan Wlodzinski Wesley May
Rd 5 Todd Road, Vic Michael Caruso Gary Dann Steve Maher
1996 JICA Formula A ICA
Rd 1 Orange, NSW Ryan Briscoe Jeromy Lohmann John Joyce
Rd 2 Raleigh, NSW Ryan Briscoe Luke van Doorn Leanne Ferrier
Rd 3 Ipswich, Qld Ryan Briscoe Ryan Wlodzinski Leanne Ferrier
Rd 4 Geelong, Vic Troy Hunt David Clark Daniel Richert
Rd 5 Lithgow, NSW Alan Gurr Jeromy Lohmann Nick Agland
1995 JICA Formula A ICA
Rd 1 Oran Park, NSW James Courtney Darrell Smith Lincoln Mitchell
Rd 2 Tamworth, NSW Ryan Briscoe Adam Clarke Greg Ritter
Rd 3 Lithgow, NSW Ryan Briscoe Darrell Smith William Yarwood
Rd 4 Orange, NSW Dean Canto Ben Horstman Lincoln Mitchell
1994 JICA Formula A ICA
Rd 1 Tamworth, NSW Christian Jones Adam Clarke Sandro Guatoli
Rd 2 Lithgow, NSW Luke Mewett Phillip Scifleet Sandro Guatoli
Rd 3 Oran Park, NSW Luke Mewett Ben Horstman Damian White
Rd 4 Raleigh, NSW Christian Jones Phillip Scifleet Jon Baxter
1993 JICA Formula A ICA
Rd 1 Oran Park, NSW Simon Meyer Richard McLeod Ben Riley
Rd 2 Lithgow, NSW Michael Hazelton Richard McLeod Patrick Butley
Rd 3 Raleigh, NSW Michael Hazelton Richard McLeod Shane Wilson
Rd 4 Lithgow, NSW Luke Mewett Troy Pieper Shane Wilson